Scala Data Centers SPOAPA01
Organization
Also Known As
Long Name
Company Website
Company Website Override
Address 1
Av. Pernambuco, 1124
Address 2
Navegantes
Floor
Suite
Location
Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, 90240-001
Country Code
BR
Continental Region
South America
Geocode
CLLI Code
NPA-NXX
Last Updated
2023-12-11T12:18:53Z
Notes
**SPOAPA01** - **LOCATION:** Porto Alegre | Rio Grande do Sul - **BUILT AREA:** 43,809 sqft - **IT CAPACITY:** 4.8MW - **START-UP DATE:** 2023
Technical Phone
Sales Phone
Property
Owner
Diverse Serving Substations
Not Disclosed
Available Voltage Services
48 VDC, 480 VAC
Health Check
Exchanges
Exchange
Long Name
Networks
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange or Long Name.
IX.br (PTT.br) Porto Alegre
247
Carriers
Carrier
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name
Networks
Peer Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Peer Name or ASN.
32934