PIT Bolivia
Also Known As
Long Name
Address 1
Calle 13 Calacoto No. 8142
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
La Paz, La Paz, 10204
Country Code
BO
Continental Region
South America
Geocode
-16.544947, -68.084857
CLLI Code
NPA-NXX
Last Updated
2020-12-02T02:25:10Z
Notes
Our organization has built a data center in which the exchange of local internet traffic takes place.
Technical Email
Technical Phone
+59170634634
Sales Phone
Property
Diverse Serving Substations
Not Disclosed
Available Voltage Services
Exchanges
Exchange
Long Name
Networks
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange or Long Name.
Punto de Intercambio de Tráfico PIT Bolivia - Entidad Civil sin fines de lucro
12
Networks
Peer Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Peer Name or ASN.