Cooolbox
Also Known As
Long Name
Address 1
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
Country Code
BG
Geocode
Geocode data for this entity could not obtained at this point. This is done automatically upon address field changes.
Last Updated
2019-04-16T07:25:33Z
Notes
Cooolbox is a Bulgarian Network Service Provider with over twenty years of experience in the development of communication solutions for private customers, small and medium - sized companies. The Cooolbox network is entirely built on the FTTH - AON technology and is the only one of its kind in Bulgaria. In recent years, the network has been completely refurbished and expanded and is consistent with the high standards of technology used. The equipment of Cooolbox is situated in the two major data centers in Sofia, providing full redundancy of the network and management systems.
Logo
Networks
Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name or ASN.
9070