Africa Data Centres
Also Known As
Long Name
Address 1
401 Old Pretoria Main Road
Address 2
Innovate Park
Floor
Suite
Location
Midrand, Gauteng, 1685
Country Code
ZA
Geocode
-26.011338, 28.119914
Last Updated
2022-01-19T13:58:59Z
Notes
The Data Centres that make up our network have been established at the regional business and trade hubs in Africa – Johannesburg, Nairobi, Cape Town and Harare. They are connectivity, cloud and business hubs for public and private cloud hosting, chosen both by global giants and African enterprises.
Logo
Facilities
Name
Country
City